rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at Trinity Trinity 4:45 pm | Trinity School at River Ridge Jan 08 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Trinity Trinity 6:00 pm | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Jan 08 Boys Varsity Basketball at Trinity Trinity 7:30 pm | Trinity School at River Ridge Jan 10 Girls Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Academy and Summit 4:15 pm   Jan 03 Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Academy and Summit 7:00 pm   Jan 04 Boys Freshman Basketball C Team vs. West Lutheran High School West Lutheran 4:45

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Girls Varsity Basketball at Cloquet High School Cloquet TBA | Cloquet High School Dec 27 Boys Varsity Basketball at Rochester Club Rochester Club TBA   Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball at Cloquet High School Cloquet TBA | Cloquet High School Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball at Rochester Club Rochester Club TBA  

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville Concordia Academy-Roseville 5:30 pm | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at Concordia Academy-Roseville Concordia Academy-Roseville 5:30 pm | Concordia Academy – Roseville Dec 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Concordia Academy-Roseville Concordia Academy-Roseville 7:00 pm | Concordia Academy – Roseville Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Paul Central St. Paul Central 5:30 pm | St. Paul Central High School Dec 11 Boys Freshman Basketball C Team vs. Mounds Park Academy Mounds Park Academy 6:00 pm | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Dec 11 Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Paul Central St. Paul Central 7:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St. Agnes St. Agnes 5:30 pm | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Dec 04 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. St. Agnes St. Agnes 7:00 pm | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Dec 06 Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at Mounds View High School Mounds View 5:30 pm | Mounds View H.S.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 29 Girls Freshman Basketball C Team vs. Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Edison 4:45 pm | St. Croix Preparatory Academy Nov 29 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Edison 7:30 pm | St. Croix Preparatory Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 24 Boys Varsity Basketball at North High School North 12:30 pm | North High School Nov 24 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at North High School North 12:30 pm | North High School